Mannschaften 2019/20 Hinrunde

  • Aufstellungen
  • QTTR-Werte

  1.Herren Bezirksklasse

1. Vollmer, Robert
2. Tondorf, Felix
3. Kullik, Marco
4. Kraft, Alexander
5. Main, Maximilian
6. Tenschert, Markus (MF)

  2.Herren Kreisliga

1. Fabig, Simon
2. Völler, Frank
3. Berger, Harald
4. Anhalt, Frank
5. Koll, Eberhard
6. Haeyn, Guy (MF)

  3.Herren 1.Kreisklasse

Strötges (Ersatz), Schneller, Rehosek, Berger, Hüser, Kral (Ersatz)

1. Berger, Paul
2. Hüser, Jan Niclas
3. Kaes, Niklas Leon
4. Knorr, Julian
5. Rehosek, Rainer
6. Schneller, Thomas (MF)

  4.Herren 2.Kreisklasse 3

Hein, Richter, Steinebach, Zens, Kral, Leusch, Conrad, Strötges

1. Hein, Kevin
2. Conrad, Mathias
3. Strötges, Alexander
4. Steinebach, Gerd
5. Zens, Marcus
6. Kral, Dieter (MF)
7. Breuer, Rolf
8. Jansen, Dietmar
9. Leusch, Thorsten
10. Grote, Melanie
11. Passiep, Jörg
12. Richter, Peter
13. Meinert, Anna-Lena
14. Ehl, Linus
15. Rottmann, Karl-Heinz

  1.Jungen 1.Kreisklasse

1. Aigner, Johannes (MF)
2. Stein, Julius
3. Rexhausen, Lukas
4. Eckstein, Linus
5. Schönke, Kira
6. Stein, Cosima

QTTR Werte Hinrunde 2019/20

1 Robert Vollmer  1713
2 Felix Tondorf  1664
3 Paul Berger  1552
4 Alexander Kraft  1551
5 Simon Fabig  1533
6 Marco Kullik  1526
7 Markus Tenschert  1525
8 Maximilian Main  1493
9 Frank Anhalt  1492
10 Harald Berger  1487
11 Guy Haeyn  1482
12 Eberhard Koll  1473
13 Jan Niclas Hüser  1465
14 Julian Knorr  1426
15 Rainer Rehosek  1404
16 Niklas Leon Kaes  1381
17 Kevin Hein  1351
18 Thomas Schneller  1336
19 Mathias Conrad  1335
20 Alexander Strötges  1280
21 Gerhard Steinebach  1265
22 Uwe Kruse  1241
23 Marcus Zens  1234
24 Hans-Dieter Kral  1203
25 Rolf Breuer  1147
26 Dietmar Jansen  1111
27 Melanie Grote  1101
28 Jörg Passiep  1095
29 Peter Richter  1091
30 Anna-Lena Meinert  1068
31 Johannes Aigner  955
32 Linus Ehl  912
33 Julius Stein  864
34 Lukas Rexhausen  845
35 Britta Fabig-Jansen  821
36 Cosima Stein  808
37 Karl-Heinz Rottmann  798
38 Linus Eckstein  781
39 Kira Schönke  749

 

Alte Werte Vorsaison zum Vergleich 10.09.:

1 Robert Vollmer  1713
2 Felix Tondorf  1652
3 Alexander Kraft  1539
4 Simon Fabig  1533
5 Markus Tenschert  1526
6 Marco Kullik  1518
7 Paul Berger  1516
8 Frank Anhalt  1501
9 Jan Niclas Hüser  1496
10 Harald Berger  1487
11 Maximilian Main  1487
12 Guy Haeyn  1473
13 Eberhard Koll  1473
14 Julian Knorr  1426
15 Rainer Rehosek  1384
16 Niklas Leon Kaes  1381
17 Thomas Schneller  1356
18 Kevin Hein  1351
19 Mathias Conrad  1335
20 Alexander Strötges  1321
21 Gerhard Steinebach  1265
22 Uwe Kruse  1241
23 Marcus Zens  1224
24 Thorsten Leusch  1208
25 Hans-Dieter Kral  1204
26 Rolf Breuer  1147
27 Dietmar Jansen  1114
28 Melanie Grote  1101
29 Peter Richter  1099
30 Jörg Passiep  1095
31 Anna-Lena Meinert  1068
32 Johannes Aigner  921
33 Linus Ehl  912
34 Julius Stein  861
35 Lukas Rexhausen  833
36 Cosima Stein  808
37 Britta Fabig-Jansen  801
38 Karl-Heinz Rottmann  798
39 Linus Eckstein  781
40 Kira Schönke  744