Online Einsatzplanung

  Zeichenerklärung:
  X = ich kann spielen
  O = ich kann nicht spielen
  ? = steht jetzt noch nicht fest

 

  • 1. Herren
  • 2. Herren
  • 3. Herren
  • 4. Herren
 
Einsatzplan 1.Herren
          RV FT FV AK MT MK E1 E2 E3
Sa.  05.09.2020 18:30 MTG Horst III     X  X  O  X  X  O  JH  MM  PB
Sa.  12.09.2020 18:30 TTC Werden 48 III     X  X  O  X  X  O  MM  NK  -
Fr.  25.09.2020 19:30 DJK Dellwig 1910     X  ?  O  X  X  O  JH  MM  -
Sa.  31.10.2020 18:30 TTV DJK Altenessen III     X  X  ?  X  X  O  NK  EK  -
Fr.  06.11.2020 19:30 DJK Stadtwald     X  ?  ?  X  X  O  JH  NK  EK
Sa.  14.11.2020 18:30 HSV Überruhr     X  X  ?  X  X  O  NK  EK  -
Di.  17.11.2020 19:00 DJK Adler Frintrop V     X  ?  ?  X  X  O  JH  NK  EK
Di.  24.11.2020 19:30 TTV DJK Burgaltendorf     X  ?  ?  X  X  O  JH  NK  EK
Sa.  05.12.2020 18:30 VfB Frohnhausen II     X  X  ?  X  X  O  JH  NK  EK
Sa.  12.12.2020 18:30 TUSEM Essen III     X  X  ?  X  X  O  NK  EK  -
 
Einsatzplan 2.Herren
          
          JH FA MM PB HB EK E1 E2 E3
Do.  03.09.2020 19:30 SG Heisingen II     X  ?  X  X  X  O  NK  RR  TS
So.  13.09.2020 11:00 DJK GW Freisenbruch II     O  ?  X  ?  ?  X  RR  NK  TS
So.  20.09.2020 11:00 TUSEM Essen IV     X  ?  X  ?  ?  X  RR  NK  TS
So.  04.10.2020 11:00 TV Horst Eiberg     X  ?  X  ?  ?  X  NK  TS  -
Sa.  31.10.2020 18:30 DJK SV Kray     X  ?  ?  ?  ?  X  RR  NK  -
Do.  05.11.2020 19:30 Eintracht Frohnhausen II     X  ?  ?  ?  X  X  RR  NK  KH
Mo.  16.11.2020 19:30 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg III     X  ?  ?  ?  X  X  RR  KH  TS
So.  29.11.2020 11:00 VfB Frohnhausen III     X  ?  ?  ?  ?  X  RR  NK  -
Fr.  04.12.2020 19:30 DJK Franz Sales Haus IV     X  ?  ?  ?  X  X  RR  NK  -
 
Einsatzplan 3.Herren
          SF NK JK RR GH TS E1 E2 E3
Sa.  05.09.2020 16:00 SG Schönebeck III     X  X  X  X  X  X  GS  -  -
Do.  10.09.2020 19:00 TTC Schonnebeck     X  X  ?  X  X  X  GS  KH  -
Sa.  19.09.2020 18:30 TV Kupferdreh II     X  X  X  X  X  X  GS  -  -
Sa.  26.09.2020 16:00 RuWa Dellwig II     O  X  X  X  X  X  GS  -  -
Mi.  30.09.2020 19:00 TUSEM Essen V     O  X  ?  X  X  X  GS  KH  -
Fr.  30.10.2020 19:00 ESV GW Essen     ?  X  ?  O  X  X  GS  -  -
Sa.  07.11.2020 16:00 DJK Franz Sales Haus VII     ?  X  X  X  X  X  GS  -  -
Fr.  13.11.2020 19:00 DJK Adler Frintrop VII     ?  X  ?  X  X  X  GS  -  -
Sa.  21.11.2020 16:00 TTV DJK Altenessen IV     ?  X  X  X  X  X  GS  -  -
 
Einsatzplan 4.Herren
          KH MC GS MZ DK MS E1 E2 E3
Mi.  02.09.2020 19:00 TUSEM Essen VII     ?  O  X  X  X  X  TL  PR  DJ
Di.  08.09.2020 19:30 DJK SV Kray II     X  O  X  X  X  X  TL  PR  DJ
Di.  15.09.2020 19:30 ESV GW Essen II     X  O  X  X  X  X  TL  PR  DJ
Fr.  25.09.2020 19:00 DJK Adler Frintrop VIII     O  ?  X  X  X  X  PR  DJ  MG
Di.  29.09.2020 19:30 TV Kupferdreh III     X  X  X  X  X  X  TL  PR  DJ
Di.  27.10.2020 19:30 TTV DJK Altenessen V     X  X  X  X  X  X  TL  PR  DJ
Mo.  02.11.2020 19:30 DJK Franz Sales Haus IX     X  ?  X  X  X  X  TL  PR  DJ
Di.  10.11.2020 19:30 VfB Frohnhausen V     ?  X  X  X  X  X  TL  PR  DJ
Di.  17.11.2020 19:30 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg IV     X  X  X  X  X  X  TL  PR  DJ
Di.  24.11.2020 19:30 RuWa Dellwig IV     X  X  X  X  X  X  TL  PR  DJ
Di.  01.12.2020 19:30 DJK Stadtwald II     X  X  X  X  X  ?  TL  PR  DJ

Erfassung Trainerstunden